#SISUMMIT15

Köp Biljett

Deltagare

Agneta Mallén – Välfärdsavdelningen FoU/SHU, Malmö Stad
Albin Ponnert – Hela Sverige ska leva
Alexander Bugge – REFUNITE
Alf Merlöv – Malmö Stad
Alison Mendez – Rädda Barnen
Alvaro Zagal – Löparakademin
Amir Sajadi – Hjärna Hjärta Cash
Anderas Konstantinides – Malmö Stad
André Bogsjö – Uniti
Andre Landwehr – Miljöförvaltningen Malmö Stad
Andrea Cederquist – Kiel school of sustainabiity
Andréa Råsberg – VINNOVA
Andreas Gyllenhammar – Sweco
Andreas Silva – Whatifwedo AB
Anjali Haryana – IFK (Internationella Kvinnoföreningen)
Ann Holst – Ann Holst AB
Ann Söllgård – SoF norr Malmö stad
Ann-Sofie Gunnarsson – IoS
Anna Balkfors – ISU, Malmö Högskola
Anna Berlina – Nordregio
Anna Edwall – VINNOVA
Anna Haraldsson Jensen – Coompanion Skåne
Anna Heide – SABO
Anna Kanschat – Gatukontoret, Malmö Stad
Anna Krook – ÅF
Anna Landeborg – Mötesplats Social Innovation
Anna Libietis – Svenska med baby
Anna Modin – Malmö stad
Anna Ranger – Reflekta verksamhetsutveckling
Anna Rosenhall – Vi äger
Anna Seravalli – Malmö Högskola
Anna Stamblewski – Piteå kommun
Anna Tengqvist – Kontigo
Anna Tiger – S2020, Göteborgs Stad
Anna Urombi – AddTruly
Anna-Carin Mårtensson – Malmö Stad
Anna-Karin Jangmark – Miljöförvaltningen, Malmö Stad
Anna-Lena Wettergren Wessman Svenska ESF-rådet
Anna-Maria Havskogen – Räddningstjänsten Syd
Anne Andersson – Örebro kommun
Anne Bergvith Sørensen – Social+
Anne Holm Rannaleet – IKARE
Anne Strebel – Heartbeat SB
Annelie Helmersdotter Eriksson – Sweco
Anni Ehlers – INSP!
Annica Lundblad – SPP Spar
Annika Fernlund – Mastiff Projekt AB
Annika Löfgren – Sisters in business
Annika Mattsson – HSB Malmö
Annika Nilsson – FoU Helsingborg
Annkristin Kongstad – Lantmännen
Anto Tomic – Malmö Stad
Aron Wetterlund – Egen
Arta Hajdari – Liquid Wording AB
Balázs Suhajda – tretton37
Bekir Demirörs – Arbetsmarknadsförvaltningen
Bengt Hersler – Parkering Malmö
Bert-Ola Bergstrand – NordicsGoSoCap
Bertil Månsson – Paraplyorganisationen för Idrotten i Lunds kommun
Billy Nielsen – SoF Öster, Malmö Stad
Birgitta Vilén Johansson – STK
Bjarne Stenquist – Stadskontoret, Malmö Stad
Bjerne Andersen – Enemærke & Petersen a/s
Björn Holmgren . Bysted AB
Björn Robert – Malmö stad
Bjørn Uldall – Scanlead
Björn Westling – Johannesberg Science Park
Bob Ericsson – Miljönämnden
Camilla Backström – Mötesplats Social Innovation
Camilla Egeberg – World Wide Narrative
Camilla Ekberg – Malmö Convention Bureau
Carin Antonson – Malmö Stad
Carin Gustafsson – Socialförvaltningen
Carin Persson – Tillväxtverket
Carina Myrvang – Skyddsvärnet
Carina Opasiak – SoF norr Malmö stad
Carina Svensson – Miljönämnden
Caroline Heimfors – Reaktor Sydost/Makt i Media
Caroline Nyström – Umeå kommun
Caroline Wigren – Lunds Universitet
Catarina Drott – Leksell Social Ventures
Catja Appelros – E.ON
Cecilia Bengtsson – Malmö stad Stadskontoret
Cecilia Fredholm – Stena Fastigheter Malmö
Cecilia Kragsterman – CKCC Catalyst for Change
Cecilia Sonne – Leksell Social Ventures
Cecilia Svensson – Malmö Stad
Charlotte Ahlgren Moritz – Malmö University/Forum Social Innovation
Charlotte Hauksson – WSP
Charlotte Magalli – Malmö Stad
Charlotte Richter – Awapatent AB
Chris Sigaloff – Kennisland
Christian Hagård – Malmö Stad
Christian Röder – Fastighetskontoret
Christina Merker-Siesjö – Yalla Trappan
Chrstian Tigerblad – Skåne Stadsmission
Claes Brundenius – Lunds University
Claes Persson – Mobilearn
Dagmar Gormsen – Skanska
Daniel Abrahamsson – Hippmedia Productions
Daniel Hallberg – Tillväxtverket
Daniel Heed – Röda korset
Daniel Lundqvist – NAV- Nacka kommun
Daniel Nord – FOJAB AB
David Ershammar – Omtänk utveckling
David Lundborg – CSES
Douha Kermani – Brightful
Duncan Levinsohn – Jönköping International Business School
Elin Annwall – Kronprinsessparets stiftelse
Elin Hasselberg – Miljöförvaltningen, Malmö Stad
Elisabet Johnson – Lundavision AB
Elisabeth Bengtsson – Region Skåne
Elisabeth Holm – Länsstyrelsen Dalarna
Ellen Hoas Ströman – Hungerprojektet
Emelie Wieslander – Malmö Stad
Emilia Hellqvist – Svenska PostkodStiftelsen
Emma Björesson – Malmö Stad
Emma Hermansson – Linnéuniversitetet
Emma Hänninen – Malmö Convention Bureau
Emma Ivarsson – Glokala folkhögskolan
Emma Jangö – Konungens Stiftelse Ungt Ledarskap
Emma Lindgren – Ashoka Scandinavia
Eric Jönsson – Krinova AB/Högskolan Kristianstad
Erik Stenberg – Rude Food
Erika Augustinsson – Mötesplats Social Innovation
Erika Gyllensvaan – Coompanion Halland
Erika Pettersson – Stadskontoret, Malmö Stad
Erika Pohjanen – LiU Innovation
Ernest Radal – Mobilearn
Espen Daae – Ferd Sosiale Entreprenører
Ethel Andersson – Studium TFF Göteborg Stad
Eva Engquist – ARC AB
Eva Hartman – Coompanion Skåne
Eva Moe – Reglab
Eva Olofsson – Give it forward
Eva Renhammar – Malmö stad
Eva-Karin Anderman – Stiftelsen Svensk Industridesign
Evelina Lundqvist – The Good Tribe
Ewa Magnusson – BoKlok
Fatime Nedzipovska – Mitt Liv AB
Felicia Frithiof – Bysted AB
Filip Goldmann – Inkludera Invest
Fiona Winders – Malmö stad
Fredrik Björk – Malmö högskola
Fredrik Liljeqvist – SEB Pension & Försäkring
Fredrik Östlin – Karlstads universitet & off2off
Frida Gällblad – SWOPshop
Frida Hedström – We Link Sweden
Frida Trollmyr – Malmö Stad
Funda Sezgi – Impact Hub Stockholm
Gael Joly – A DIFFERENT PATH sport events
Geoff Mulgan – Nesta
Gerda Larsson – Charity Rating/Mitt Alby AB
Getrude Matshe – Africa Thrive
Gina Furuli – Heartbeat SB
Grethe Lindhe – Stadskontoret, Malmö
Gunilla Lewerentz – Stadsområde Söder
Gunilla Lundberg – IT-guide Enter Sweden
Göran Ekman – Hyllie Park Diakoni AB
Hanna Dahlborg – Feely AB
Hanna Glans – EQO – Equal opportunities
Hanna Karlsson – GF Chansen AB
Hanna Katarina Nyroos – Västra Götalandsregionen
Hanna Larsson – Hyper Island
Hanna Sigsjö – Mötesplats Social innovation
Hannah Wadman – Stadsbyggnadskontoret Malmö
Hanne Nordqvist – Brightful
Hans Andersson – Cesam foundation
Hans-Åke Lindvall – Klippans kommun
Harald Klein – Landskrona stad
Harald Stjerna – Träna i Parken
Harmen van Sprang – shareNL
Helen Welander-Möller – Stena Fastigheter Malmö AB
Helena Dunberg – Sundbybergs stad
Helena Kurki – Bridging the Gap
Helena Lindemark – Hållbar Utveckling Sverige AB & 2022 Initiative
Helena Paulsson – ÅF/Linjen
Helena Samsioe – Globhe
Helena Uesson – Shuhuu
Helle Harbo – Centrum för publikt entreprenörskap
Henning Jorlén – Malmö Wake Park
Henriette Skretteberg – Ferd Sosiale Entreprenører
Håkan Röjder – Fotograf Håkan Röjder
Ingalill Söderberg – Blå Bandet
Ingemar Holm – Centrum för Publikt Entreprenörskap
Ingrid Weimers – Insp!/Roskilde Universitet
Isabelle Falck – Kindnessfood AB
Jabou Foon – Sisters in Business
Jahangir Hosseinkhah – Malmö Stad/JobbMalmö
Jaklina Strand – Testbed för äldreomsorgen
Jan Platander – skandinavisk Playbackteater Studio
Jane Olsson – SWOPshop
Janet Vloothuis – Gamlebygymnasiet
Jasmina Cordero – Malmö Stad
Jasmine Soufi – Business Region Göteborg
Jeanette Persson – Mötesplats Social Innovation
Jenny Lenemark – Reaktor Sydost/Makt i Media
Jens Hylander – Lunds universitet/VTI
Jens Sjölander – Malmö högskola
Jérémie Arthur Hoffsaes – European Investment Bank
Jesper Hök – Gro
Jesper Kjellerås – Impact Hub
Jesserina Flores – Växjö Kommun
Joachim Keim – Coompanion Göteborgsregionen
Joakim Grina – Lunds universitet
Joel Veborg – Rädda Barnen, region syd
Johan Arvidsson – Origo Resurs
Johan Bengtsson – Trollhättans stad
Johan Carsson – Psykolog – enskild firma
Johan Edman – Mistra
Johan Hermansson – Fritidsförvaltningen Malmö stad
Johan Holm – Gro
Johan Oljeqvist – Fryshuet
Johan Olsén – Almi Företagspartner Skåne AB
Johanna Gagner – Nacka kommun, Välfärd skola
Johanna Palmberg – Entreprenörskapsforum
Johanna Richardsson – My Dream Now
Johanna Westbrandt – Waytogo
Johannes Lindberg – C me AB
John Hallbeck – Miljöförvaltningen, Malmö Stad
Jonas Björkman – Tessin Nordic AB
Jonas Kamleh – Malmö Stad
Jonas Karlsson – Coompanion Skåne
Jorunn Rådberg – Stena Fastigheter AB
Josef Sjöberg – ÅF
Josefin Åkesson –Trollhättans stad
Julia Magnusson – Malmö stad
Julia Stepp – Odlingsnätverket Seved
Julia Thorfinn – Gullers Grupp
Kaj Embren – Nordic Mayors
Kajsa Balkfors – Tillitsverket
Kajsa Bengtson – Minc
Kajsa Jacobsson – Näringslivskontoret
Kajsa Vik – Coompanion Halland
Karen Wilson – Bruegel
Karin Alm – Högskolan Kristianstad
Karin Beckérus – Learnways
Karin Hagberg – CSR Västsverige
Karin Ruiz – QuizRR
Karolin Ford – Malmö Stad
Karolina Rosenqvist – Malmö högskola
Katarina Erlingson – Erlingson Green Growth AB
Katarina Fehir – Malmö Stad
Katrin Stjernfeldt Jammeh – Malmö Stad
Kazumi Ichiba – Sony Mobile Communications
Kenneth Sjökvist – Work for you
Kersti Kempe – Popomax AB
Kerstin Hallenrud – Coompanion Sjuhärad
Kerstin Tham – Malmö högskola
Kevin Jones – Good Capital/SOCAP
Kevin Jones – SOCAP
Kira West – Spark
Knut-Erland Berglund – Luleå tekniska universitet/Svenska kyrkan
Kolbjörn Guwallius – Kooliproduktion
Kristina Herngren – Coompanion Sverige
Kristina Törnblom – Frilans Service design/codesign
Laid Bouakaz – Malmö högskola
Lars G Larsson – Malmö stad, SoF Söder
Lars Jannick Johansen – Den Sociale Kapitalfond
Lars Ling – CleanTech Region – Green Solutions Magazine
Lars Mac Key – Danske Bank
Lars Nordberg – Edumanity
Lars Noväng – Friendly Development
Lars-Erik Einevik – Turning Innovation Center
Lawrence Flynn – Futurum Design
Lena Eriksson – Miljöförvaltnignen, Malmö stad
Lena Eriksson Åshuvud – II4I Consulting AB
Lena Friblick – Stiftelsen Botildenborg/Xenofilia
Lena Lago – Fryshuset
Lena Larsson – Kupov AB
Lena Lundin – Serviceförvaltningen, Malmö Stad
Lena Nordenbro – Lunds Kommuns Fastighets AB
Lena Persson – Malmö stad
Lena Pripp – Innerstaden Malmö
Lena Wetterskog Sjöstedt – Malmö stad
Leni Ekendahl – Sustanica AB
Lina Olivia Gustavsson – Sustainable Studio
Linda Johansson – Malmö Stad
Linda Norbeck – SoF Innerstaden, avd områdesutveckling
Linda Palo – Sundbybergs stad
Linus Älverbrandt – Copenhagen Business School
Lisa Braafnäs – LTU Business AB
Lisa Jedlid – Handelskammaren
Liv Cardell – Cardell Consulting AB
Lotta Bergman – Lotta Bergman Analys och Kommunikation
Lotta Eriksson – Edumanity
Lotta Green Dahlberg – Tapir utveckling
Lotta Solding – Mötesplats Social Innovation, Malmö högskola
Louisa Szücs Johansson – Experio Lab, Landstinget i Värmland
Louise Lindén – Young Innovation Hub
Lovisa Grahn – Lundby Stadsdelsförvaltning, Göteborgs stad
Magnus Augustinsson – Augustinsson
Magnus Persson – Malmö Stad
Magnus Strand – NÄTVERKET – Idéburen sektor Skåne
Magnus Wiklund – Arctic Business Incubator
Magnus Österman – CSR Västsverige
Maja Frankel – Ashoka
Maja Manner – Triple E/Urban Innovation Lab
Malin Kesje – Malin K AB
Malin Larsen – Hyper Island
Malin Lindberg – Luleå tekniska universitet
Marco Momer – Folkhälsomyndigheten
Marcus Hellqvist – Regeringskansliet
Maria Christiansen – Horsens Kommune (DK)
Maria Collings – Malmö stad
Maria Dahlberg – Malmö högskola
Maria Frisk – MariaEwaFrisk AB, TheThingsWeNeed
Maria Helle – Tillväxtverket
Maria Henriksson – Reaktor Sydost/Makt i Media
Maria Jorlén – Malmö Wake Park
Maria Kim Persson – Odlingsnätverket Seved
Maria Lagneby – NÄTVERKET – Idéburen sektor Skåne
Maria Lindström – Business Region Göteborg
Maria Lundgren Dellgran – Göteborgs stad, Social resursförvaltning
Maria Lundh Björk – Coompanion Jönköpings län
Maria Zingmark – Miljönämnden
Marianne Dock – Stadsbyggnadskontoret Malmö Stad
Marie Ann Östlund – Meru Communications
Marie Brander – Coompanion Jönköpings län
Marie Holmberg – Näringslivsavd / Malmö Turism
Marie-Louise Hedbys – Fastighets AB Trianon
Marie-Louise Lövgren – Mötesplats Social Innovation
Marie-Louise Masreliez – Learnways
Marika Eriksson – Röda Korsets Ungdomsförbund
Marika Sandgren – Svenska Röda Korset
Marte Teien – Heartbeat SB
Martin Bramsved – Prové
Martin Tverling – Örebro Universitet
Mathias Gaunitz – Linnéuniversitetet
Matilda Andersson – Winnet Skåne
Mats Andersson – IWT Sverige AB
Mats Fred – Malmö högskola
Mattias Esbjörnsson – Malmö högskola
Merete Grimeland – World Wide Narrative
Mette Agger Eriksen – Malmö högskola
Mia Swärdh – Internationell Kompetens AB
Mija Toftner – Tapir Utveckling
Mikael Edelstam – Miljöstrategi AB
Mikael Johansson – Malmö Ideella föreningars Paraplyorganisation
Mikael Källman – Disposito AB
Mike Debelak – Inclusive Business Sweden
Mimmi Widner – Malmö stadsbibliotek, digitala biblioteket
Mirlinda Abazaj – Tjejer i förening/ABF Malmö
Moa Fransson – UU Innovation
Moa Liew – Within Walls
Moa Stenholm – Svenska PostkodStiftelsen
Monica FossnesPetersson – Husbanken
Monica Pärus – Aktiv Samhällsutveckling
Mårten Öbrink – Minc
Natalia Disic – Rädda Barnen
Natassia Fry – Kompis Sverige
Nesrin Nylund – Arbetsmarknadsförvaltningen, Stockholms stad
Nille Skalts – Spark
Nils Phillips – Centrum för publikt Entreprenörskap
Nina Boerresen – Byrådsavdeling for eldre og sosiale tjenester, Oslo kommune
Nina Steiner – Sweden Water Research/VA SYD
Nina Vogel – SLU Alnarp
Noori Saber – Electronicsmix
Olof Andersson – Fastighets AB Trianon
Oscar Pelin – Malmö stad
Ove Valodius – Misa/Relationsinstitutet
Paul Noble – Malmö stad
Paulina Olsson – Peppy Pals
Pegah Afsharian – Kompis Sverige
Per Eriksson – Linds universitet
Per Hasselberg – Småestugebyrån
Per Riisom – Nordic City Network/Riisom City
Per Widlundh – Räddningstjänsten Syd
Per-Anders Hillgren – Mötesplats Social Innovation
Per-Inge Andersson – Hyllie Park Folkhögskola
Per-Ola Ormes – Miljöförvaltningen, Malmö Stad
Pernilla Bard – Social Initiative
Peter Svanberg – Atrium Ljungberg AB
Petra Flaum – Lunds kommun
Petra Nilsson Andersen – City of Oslo
Pia McAleenan – Förnyelseenheten Nacka Kommun
Pia Pettersson Blank – Motesplats Social Innovation, Malmö högskola
Pipsa Salolammi – Nordregio
Pontus Holmgren – Gro
Poul Witting – Kulturförvaltningen Ide A Helsingborg
Pär Larshans – Ragn-Sells
Rebecca Allen Lamptey – Mötesplats Social Innovation
Rebecca Rissel Durhoff – SEB
Rickard Svensson – Reaktor Sydost/Makt i Media
Robert Flinkenbro – Lumbini Inc.™
Roger Filipsson – Coompanion Nord
Roger Knutas – Gatukontoret, Malmö Stad
Rosa Lee Harden – Good Capital/SOCAP
Rosa Lee Harden – SOCAP
Ruth Brännvall – Impact Invest Scandinavia
Saida Sokolovic – Serviceförvaltningen, Malmö Stad
Sara Ericsson – FOJAB Arkitekter AB
Sara Rudälv – Ablara
Saul Sagnia – Kulturförvaltningen Ide A Helsingborg
Sharif Shawky – Humana
Shoresh Ibrahim – Kommissionen för social hållbarhet, Stockholm stad
Silvia Haslinger Olsson – Resilient Regions Association
Simon Miderfjäll – GF Chansen AB
Siri Troberg – Malmö Stad
Sissa Pagels – Young Innovation Hub
Sissel Larsen – Høgskolen i Østfold
Siv Jensen – Malmö Stad
Sofia Appelgren – Mitt Liv AB
Sofia Ingemanson – Charity Rating
Sofia Murray – Stadsbiblioteket i malmö
Sofie Hug – Mødrehjælpen
Sofie Karavida – Malmö stad
Soleda Piñero Misa – Moderator
Sonja Lastre – Lunds Kommuns Fastighets AB
Sophie Uesson – Shuhuu
Stefan Andersson – Skanska Öresund
Stefan Holmlid – Linköpings universitet
Stella Ek – Malmö Stad
Stina Balkfors – Tillitsverket
Stina Haglund – YourwillAB
Stina Låstad – SoCentral
Stine Lien – Husbanken
Susanna Winblad – Malmö stad
Susanne Abrahamsson – Malmö Stad
Susanne Fredemyr – SWOPshop
Susanne Severin Tedborn – Post- och telestyrelsen
Sven Bartilsson – Coompanion Göteborgsregoonen
Tanja Ehrenberg – Sweco Society
Terese Welin – Wise Economy
Tharald Nustad – Plastilin
Thekla Schneede – Schneede AB
Therése Eklöf – Lärande AB
Thomas Hallström – Center för Socialt Entreprenörskap Sverige
Thomas Johansson – E.ON Sverige AB
Tiina Bruno – Föräldrasmarta Företag
Tina Giannopoulou – Malmö stad
Tobias Schölin – Region Skåne
Tom Thörnblom – Skandia Idéer för Livet
Tomas Bogren – Dialogue Sweden
Tomas Bokström – Sveriges Kommuner och Landsting
Tomas Edman – Landstinget i Värmland/Experio Lab
Torbjörn Enström – Fryshuset
Torbjörn Eriksson – Tenant & Partner
Torvald Jacobsson – Edumanity
Tove Lund – Göteborgs Stad
Tove Möller Andersson – Lunds kommun
Tyke Tykesson – Malmö stad
Ulla Kjell – Råd & Stod Lindköpings kommun
Ulrika Celin Wedin – Lunds kommun
Ulrika Lundin – Innovation for people
Victor Jivhed – Young Innovation Hub
Victoria Ahlen – Vilostrada
Victoria Percovich – Malmö stad
Victoria Rydengård – Medeon
Viktor Zaunders – Regenerativ utveckling
Vlora Makolli – Tjejer i förening
Wilhelm Ast – Region Skåne
Williams Donoso – Lunds Universitet
Ylva Sanström – SABO
Yvonne Gustafsson – Fritidsförvaltningen Malmö stad
Zandra Jönsson – CSR Västsverige
Åsa Johansson – Skanska Öresund AB
Åsa Minoz – ModigMinoz
Åsa Ranung – Aktiv Samhällsutveckling AB
Åsa Rosén – Share Music Sweden
Åsa S Boman – KFUM Umeå
Åsa Simonsson – Kristianstads Kommun
Åsa Waldemarsson – Malmö Stad